CA
Grass Valley
For Sale
- 1/7 7Active
$ 115,000
49,299.44 Acres - 1/99 99Price Dropped by $30K
$ 389,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt - 1/94 94Price Dropped by $49K
$ 1,250,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,156 SqFt - 1/81 81Active
$ 700,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,737 SqFt - 3DActive
$ 1,700,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,310 SqFt - 1/98 98New
$ 149,000
49,299.44 Acres - Active
$ 360,000
49,299.44 Acres - 1/2 2Active
$ 110,000
8,712 Acres Lot - 1/85 85Active
$ 249,000
49,299.44 Acres - 1/73 73Active
$ 1,700,000
49,299.44 Acres Lot - 1/12 12Active
$ 1,000,000
49,299.44 Acres - 1/37 37Open Sat 12PM-2:30PM
$ 445,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,416 SqFt - 1/50 50Open Sat 12PM-3PM
$ 850,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,318 SqFt - 1/52 52Open Sat 12PM-3PM
$ 375,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,128 SqFt - 3DOpen Sun 1PM-3PM
$ 599,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,046 SqFt - 1/24 24Open Sat 12PM-2PM
$ 515,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt - 1/98 98Open 5/30 1PM-3PM
$ 790,000
4 Beds3 Baths4,080 SqFt - 3DOpen Fri 12PM-6PM
$ 559,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,748 SqFt - 1/56 56New
$ 650,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,004 SqFt - 1/35 35New
$ 629,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt - 1/60 60New
$ 440,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt - 1/40 40New
$ 150,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt - 1/25 25New
$ 97,500
2 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt - 1/22 22New
$ 90,000
2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt - 1/51 51New
$ 299,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt - 1/63 63New
$ 599,999
3 Beds2 Baths1,842 SqFt - 1/32 32New
$ 295,000
2 Beds2 Baths852 SqFt - 1/34 34New
$ 255,000
2 Beds1 Bath748 SqFt - 1/20 20New
$ 410,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt - 1/86 86New
$ 539,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
18433 Norlene WAY, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt
$ 300,000 $ 280,000 7.1%
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

20816 Oxbow WAY, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths5,133 SqFt
$ 1,750,000 $ 1,750,000
Listed by RE/MAX Gold

12986 S Mack RD, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,208 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 549,000 1.6%
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

18875 Connie DR, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,044 SqFt
$ 517,500 $ 525,000 1.4%
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

13994 Chukar DR, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths2,482 SqFt
$ 706,000 $ 708,000 0.3%
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

10596 Oak DR, Grass Valley, CA 95949
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,505 SqFt
$ 467,777 $ 449,900 4.0%