CA
Nevada City
For Sale
- 1/62 62Active
$ 1,195,000
4 Beds3 Baths4,648 SqFt - 1/48 48Active
$ 340,000
1 Bed1 Bath1,014 SqFt - 1/5 5Active
$ 180,000
49,299.44 Acres - 1/16 16Active
$ 450,000
49,299.44 Acres - 1/57 57Open Sat 11AM-1PM
$ 1,300,000
3 Beds4 Baths5,532 SqFt - 1/76 76Open Sun 11AM-3PM
$ 1,490,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,490 SqFt - 1/42 42New
$ 1,275,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt - 1/46 46New
$ 600,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt - 1/85 85New
$ 595,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,825 SqFt - 3DActive
$ 749,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,426 SqFt - 1/5 5Active
$ 725,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt - 1/94 94Active
$ 1,225,000
3 Beds3 Baths3,105 SqFt - 1/68 68Active
$ 1,500,000
4 Beds4 Baths4,292 SqFt - 1/49 49Active
$ 715,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,057 SqFt - 1/55 55Active
$ 475,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt - 1/63 63Active
$ 600,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,470 SqFt - 1/38 38Active
$ 925,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,372 SqFt - 1/45 45Active
$ 415,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,752 SqFt - 3DActive
$ 428,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,494 SqFt - 3DActive
$ 499,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,641 SqFt
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
14622 Banner Lava Cap RD, Nevada City, CA 95959
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,343 SqFt
$ 779,000 $ 799,000 2.5%
Listed by RE/MAX Gold

10402 Newtown RD, Nevada City, CA 95959
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 449,900
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

11208 Ridge RD, Nevada City, CA 95959
Single Family Home
3 Beds5 Baths3,613 SqFt
$ 1,150,000 $ 1,200,000 4.2%
Listed by Vista Realty Group

18125 Nubian WAY, Nevada City, CA 95959
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,175 SqFt
$ 444,000 $ 449,000 1.1%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Gold Country

260 Boulder ST, Nevada City, CA 95959
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt
$ 717,855 $ 700,000 2.6%
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

10112 Old Blue RD, Nevada City, CA 95959
Multi-Family
4 Beds5 Baths3,832 SqFt
$ 1,600,000 $ 1,685,000 5.0%