CA
Oregon House
For Sale
- 1/39 39Active
$ 1,400,000
49,299.44 Acres - 1/17 17Active
$ 99,000
43,560 Acres - 1/18 18Active
$ 55,000
49,299.44 Acres - 1/50 50Active
$ 100,000
49,299.44 Acres - 1/87 87Active
$ 1,600,000
3 Beds2 Baths3,250 SqFt - 1/56 56Active
$ 325,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,277 SqFt - 1/98 98Active
$ 845,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,829 SqFt - 1/46 46Price Dropped by $20K
$ 319,900
2 Beds2 Baths2,448 SqFt - 1/38 38Active
$ 399,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,060 SqFt - 1/48 48Active
$ 198,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt - 1/99 99Active
$ 489,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,784 SqFt - 1/78 78Active
$ 439,000
3 Beds4 Baths2,123 SqFt - 1/20 20Active
$ 349,999
3 Beds2 Baths1,665 SqFt - 1/50 50Active
$ 599,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,582 SqFt - 1/24 24New
$ 185,000
49,299.44 Acres - 1/39 39Active
$ 99,000
49,299.44 Acres - 1/44 44Active
$ 499,000
49,299.44 Acres Lot - 1/22 22Active
$ 55,000
49,299.44 Acres - 1/21 21Active
$ 55,000
49,299.44 Acres - 1/10 10Active
$ 139,011
49,299.44 Acres
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
13421 Argonaut WAY, Oregon House, CA 95962
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,062 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 400,000 1.3%
Listed by Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

12871 Broyles TRL, Oregon House, CA 95962
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath1,839 SqFt
$ 117,000 $ 149,000 21.5%
Listed by Showcase Real Estate

14711 Begonia WAY, Oregon House, CA 95962
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt
$ 321,000 $ 341,500 6.0%
Listed by Century 21 Select Real Estate

12371 Regent, Oregon House, CA 95962
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath750 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 289,000 6.6%
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

8219 Marysville Rd, Oregon House, CA 95962
Vacant Land
49,299.44 Acres
$ 300,000 $ 330,000 9.1%
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

9559 Marysville RD, Oregon House, CA 95962
Manufactured Home
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt
$ 62,000 $ 74,000 16.2%